Group Fitness Schedule

 * Fee Based Instructional Program

Monday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

5:45-6:30 a.m. SPINNING® City Cycle Melanie
6-6:30 a.m. GRIT CARDIO* Studio 1 Leslie
6-7 a.m. Boot Camp* Gymnasium Mae
9-9:50 a.m. Strength & Mobility Studio 1 Alison
11:30-12:20 p.m. Yoga Zen Den Vicky
4:30-5:20 p.m. Tai Chi Studio 1 Barbara
5:30-6:20 p.m. Dance Jam Studio 1 Heather
5:30-6:15 p.m. SPINNING® City Cycle George
5:30-6:40 p.m. Zen Deep Stretch Zen Den Alison
6:30-7:30 p.m. BODYPUMP™ Studio 1 Leslie

Tuesday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

6-6:50 a.m. Yoga Zen Den Laura
8-8:30 a.m. Active Adults Studio 1 Jim
11-11:50 p.m. BODYPUMP™ Studio 1 Carissa
11:30-12:20 p.m.  Pilates Zen Den Tracy
12:15-1:05 p.m. Taekwondo Studio 1 Stan/Melissa
4:30-5:20 p.m. UJam Studio 1

Perla

4:30-5:15 p.m. SPINNING® City Cycle Melanie
5:30 - 6:15 p.m. SPINNING® City Cycle Andy
5:30 - 6:20 p.m. Yoga Pilates Fusion Zen Den Anita
5:30 - 6:25 p.m. LIFT* Studio 1 Heather

Wednesday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

5:45-6:30 a.m. SPINNING® City Cycle Andy
6-6:30 a.m. GRIT PLYO* Studio 1 Leslie
6-7 a.m. Boot Camp* Gymnasium Mae
8-8:50 a.m. Strength & Mobility Studio 1 Vicky
11:30-12:20 p.m. Yoga Zen Den Erin
4:30-5:20 p.m. Zumba® Studio 1 Tiffany
5:00-5:45 p.m. SPINNING® City Cycle Jessica
5:30-6:20 p.m. BODYPUMP™ Studio 1 Leslie
5:30-6:20 p.m. Zen Deep Stretch Zen Den Alison

Thursday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

6-6:50 a.m. Yoga Zen Den Laura
8-8:30 a.m. Active Adults Studio 1 Jim
11-11:50 p.m. BODYPUMP™ Studio 1 Luca
11:30-12:20 p.m.  Pilates Zen Den Tracy
12:15-1:05 p.m. Taekwondo Studio 1 Stan/Matt
4:30-5:20 p.m. UJam Studio 1 Perla
5-5:45 p.m. SPINNING® City Cycle Crystal
5:30 - 6:20 p.m. Yoga Pilates Fusion Zen Den Jim
5:30 - 6:25 p.m. LIFT* Studio 1  Heather

Friday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

5:45-6:30 a.m. SPINNING® City Cycle Jessica
6:00 - 6:30 a.m. GRIT STRENGTH* Studio 1  Leslie
6-7 a.m. Boot Camp* Gymnasium Mae
11:30-12:20 p.m. Yoga Zen Den Vicky
11:45-12:15 p.m. SPIN Express City Cycle Crystal
12:15-1:05 p.m. Taekwondo Studio 1 Stan/Matt
4:30-5:25 p.m. BODYPUMP™ Studio 1 Cait/Nicole
5:30-6:20 p.m. Yoga Zen Den

Laura

Saturday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

8:30-9:15 a.m. SPINNING® City Cycle Melanie
8:30-9:20 a.m. Pop Pilates Zen Den Jessica
9-9:50 a.m. Cardio Blast Studio 1 Jennifer
10-10:50 a.m. BODYPUMP™ Studio 1 Carissa/Leslie
       

Sunday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

8:30-9:15 a.m. SPINNING® City Cycle Crystal/Vicky