Group Fitness Schedule

Click here to view the PDF version 

 * Fee Based Instructional Program

Monday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

5:45-6:30 a.m. SPINNING® Studio 2 Melanie
6-6:30 a.m. GRIT CARDIO* Studio 1 Leslie
6-7 a.m. Boot Camp* Gymnasium Michelle
9-9:50 a.m. Strength & Mobility Studio 1 Alison
11:30-12:20 p.m. Yoga Studio 3 Vicky
11:45 - 12:15 a.m. GRIT PLYO* Studio 1  Luca/Carissa
11:45-12:15 p.m. SPIN Express Studio 2 Luis
4:30-5:25 p.m. TRX - Suspension Training* Gymnasium Kelly/Mary
4:30-5:20 p.m. Tai Chi Studio 1 Barbara
5:30-6:20 p.m. Dance Jam Studio 1 Heather
5:30-6:15 p.m. SPINNING® Studio 2 George
5:30-6:40 p.m. Zen Deep Stretch Studio 3 Alison
6:30-7:30 p.m. BODYPUMP™ Studio 1 Leslie

Tuesday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

6-6:50 a.m. Yoga Studio 3 Laura
6:00 - 6:30 a.m. GRIT STRENGTH* Studio 1 Kimberly
9-9:50 a.m. Strength & Mobility Studio 1 Jim
11-11:50 p.m. BODYPUMP™ Studio 1 Carissa
11:30-12:20 p.m.  Pilates Studio 3 Tracy
12:15-1:05 p.m. Taekwondo Studio 1 Stan/Melissa
4:30-5:20 p.m. UJam Studio 1 Tabitha
4:30-5:15 p.m. SPINNING® Studio 2 Melanie
5:30 - 6:15 p.m. SPINNING® Studio 2 Andy
5:30 - 6:20 p.m. Yoga Pilates Fusion Studio 3 Chloe/Anita
5:30 - 6:25 p.m. LIFT* Studio 1 Heather
6 - 7 p.m. Boot Camp* Outdoor

Mae

Wednesday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

5:45-6:30 a.m. SPINNING® Studio 2  
6-6:30 a.m. GRIT PLYO* Studio 1 Leslie
6-7 a.m. Boot Camp* Gymnasium Michelle
8-8:50 a.m. Strength & Mobility Studio 1 Mae
11:45 - 12:15 a.m. GRIT STRENGTH* Studio 1 Luca/Carissa
11:45-12:15 p.m. SPIN Express Studio 2 Luis
11:30-12:20 p.m. Yoga Studio 3 Erin
4:30-5:20 p.m. Zumba® Studio 1 Tiffany
4:30-5:25 p.m. TRX - Suspension Training* Gymnasium Kelly/Mary
4:30-5:15 p.m. SPINNING® Studio 2 Kim
5:30-6:20 p.m. BODYPUMP™ Studio 1 Leslie
5:30-6:20 p.m. Zen Deep Stretch Studio 3 Alison
6:30-6:55 p.m. Muscle Rock Studio 1 Heather
7-7:25 p.m. Muscle Roll Studio 1 Heather

Thursday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

6-6:50 a.m. Yoga Studio 3 Laura
6:00 - 6:30 a.m. GRIT PLYO/CARDIO* Studio 1  Kimberly
9-9:50 a.m. Strength & Mobility Studio 1 Jim
11-11:50 p.m. BODYPUMP™ Studio 1 Luca
11:30-12:20 p.m.  Pilates Studio 2 Tracy
12:15-1:05 p.m. Taekwondo Studio 1 Stan/Matt
4:30-5:20 p.m. UJam Studio 1 Perla
4:30-5:15 p.m. SPINNING® Studio 1 Crystal
5:30-6:15 p.m. SPINNING® Studio 2 Lisa
5:30 - 6:20 p.m. Yoga Pilates Fusion Studio 3 Jim
5:30 - 6:25 p.m. LIFT* Studio 1  Heather
6 - 7 p.m. Boot Camp* Outdoor Mae

Friday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

5:45-6:30 a.m. SPINNING® Studio 2 Jessica
6:00 - 6:30 a.m. GRIT STRENGTH* Studio 1  Leslie
6-7 a.m. Boot Camp* Gymnasium Michelle
11:30-12:20 p.m. Yoga Studio 2 Vicky
11:45 - 12:15 a.m. GRIT CARDIO* Studio 1  Luca/Carissa
11:45-12:15 p.m. SPIN Express Studio 2 Crystal
12:15-1:05 p.m. Taekwondo Studio 1 Stan/Matt
4:30-4:55 p.m. Muscle Rock Studio 1 Melanie
5-5:25 p.m. Muscle Roll Studio 1 Melanie
5:30-6:20 p.m. Yoga Studio 3

Laura

Saturday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

8:30-9:15 a.m. SPINNING® Studio 2 Melanie
8:30-9:20 a.m. Yoga Studio 3 Chloe/Jessica
9-9:50 a.m. Cardio Blast Studio 1 Jennifer
10-10:50 a.m. BODYPUMP™ Studio 1 Carissa/Leslie
       

Sunday

Time

Class

Location

Instructor

8:30-9:15 a.m. SPINNING® Studio 2 Crystal/Vicky